Biedri

LŽA biedru saraksts (kopā 133), atjaunots 2020. gada 3.marts:

  1. Ieva Alberte  (brīvžurnāliste)
  2. Anda Boša (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  3. Anita Brauna (Latvijas Televīzija)
  4. Marta Cerava (Latvijas Televīzijas, LSM)
  5. Kārlis Dagilis
  6. Sandra Dieziņa (Latvijas Avīze)
  7. Olga Dragiļeva (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  8. Vita Dreijere (SSE Riga)
  9. Tālis Eipurs (Latvijas Radio, TV3)
  10. Rūta Fjodorova (Laikraksts “Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas”)
  11. Madara Fridrihsone (“Delfi”)
  12. Ģirts Kondrāts
  13. Jānis Geste (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  14. Inga Gorbunova (Žurnāls “Imperfekt”)
  15. Arta Ģiga (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  16. Ilze Jaunalksne (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  17. Jānis Juzefovičs
  18. Aija Kažoka
  19. Dainis Kārkluvalks
  20. Sigita Roķe (brīvžurnāliste)
  21. Arnis Krauze (TV3 Ziņas)
  22. Dace Kreijere
  23. Odita Krenberga (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  24. Rolands Tjarve (Latvijas Universitāte)
  25. Ivo Leitāns (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  26. Didzis Meļķis (Manabalss.lv)
  27. Aivars Ozoliņš (Žurnals IR)
  28. Ivonna Plaude (Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas)
  29. Agita Puķīte
  30. Evita Puriņa (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  31. Pauls Raudseps (Žurnals IR)
  32. Anita Rozentāle (Bauskas Dzīve)
  33. Anda Rožukalne (RSU)
  34. Sandijs Semjonovs (Skuba Films)
  35. Dana Sinkeviča (Ieva)
  36. Indra Sprance ( Žurnals IR)
  37. Baiba Strautmane
  38. Kārlis Streips (TV24)
  39. Inga Šņore (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  40. Oļģerts Tipāns
  41. Nellija Tjarve (Žurnals IR)
  42. Aidis Tomsons (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  43. Liena Trēde (Laikraksts “Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas”)
  44. Sanita Upleja-Jegermane (“Delfi”)
  45. Pēteris Zirnis (Leta)
  46. Dīvs Reiznieks (“Hattrick ar Puči”)
  47. Inga Spriņģe (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  48. Māra Libeka (Laikraksts “Latvijas Avīze”)
  49. Vikija Rozenberga Valdmane (Latvijas Televīzija)
  50. Sallija Benfelde (Laikraksts “Brīvā Latvija”)
  51. Leonīds Jākobsons
  52. Ģirts Zvirbulis (Latvijas Televīzija)
  53. Gunita Butāne (Žurnāls IR)
  54. Zanda Ozola-Balode (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  55. Edgars Kupčs (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  56. Markus Kuokkanen
  57. Gundega Skagale (Latvijas Avīze)
  58. Ģederts Ģelzis (Reuters)
  59. Orests Silabriedis (Latvijas Radio)
  60. Dagnija Neimane (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  61. Laura Vonda (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  62. Liene Barisa-Sermule (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  63. Anna Platpīre (brīvžurnāliste)
  64. Ella Semjonova (Latvijas Radio)
  65. Indulis Bērziņš
  66. Zigismunds Zālmanis
  67. Juris Kaža
  68. Inese Helmane (lvportals.lv)
  69. Daiga Bitiniece (Laikraksts “Kurzemnieks”)
  70. Ingrīda Ābola (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  71. Vineta Vizule
  72. Aleksandra Fahretdinova (Lsm.lv)
  73. Marta Selecka
  74. Filips Lastovskis (Delfi)
  75. Alvils Vīksne (TV3 Ziņas)
  76. Inguna Mieze (portāls baltic-ireland.ie)
  77. Imants Miezis (portāls baltic-ireland.ie)
  78. Ilze Nagla (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  79. Monta Jakovela (TV3 Ziņas)
  80. Sanita Jemberga (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  81. Agris Samcovs
  82. Jeļizaveta Iļjina
  83. Gunta Sloga (Baltijas mediju izcilības centrs)
  84. Ivars Bušmanis (Latvijas Avīze)
  85. Sarmīte Pujēna (portāls “irliepaja.lv”)
  86. Roberts Šteinbergs (Latvijas Televīzija)
  87. Rita Ruduša (Internews Network)
  88. Egita Jonāne (Laikraksts “Latgales Laiks”)
  89. Frederic Eger (Quantum Earth TV)
  90. Mike Collier (Latvijas Televīzija, LSM)
  91. Ieva Jurevica (Latvijas Televīzija)
  92. Māris Klūga (Latvijas Televīzija)
  93. Vita Anstrate (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  94. Gints Grūbe (Mistrus Media)
  95. Zane Mače (Latvijas Radio)
  96. Ilze Vēbere (Re:Baltica)
  97. Rudīte Spakovska (LTV Ziņu dienests)
  98. Renāte Lazdiņa (Latvijas Radio)
  99. Ģirts Vikmanis (Latvijas Avīze)
  100. Jānis Buholcs (Vidzemes Augstskola)
  101. Uldis Āboliņš (TV3)
  102. Kims Kosmačevs (rus.delfi.lv)
  103. Tenis Bikovskis
  104. Raivis Vilūns (Žurnāls IR)
  105. Kristaps Andrejsons
  106. Andrejs Vasks (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  107. Jānis Krēvics (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  108. Ginta Alberte (Laikraksts “Dzirkstele”)
  109. Ingūna Johansone (Laikraksts “Ziemeļlatvija”)
  110. Ivars Soikāns
  111. Jānis Zvērs (TV3 Ziņas)
  112. Sergey Kurdyukov
  113. Žanna Romanovska
  114. Vineta Vilcāne (Latvijas Radio)
  115. Baiba Kļava
  116. Anete Bērtule (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  117. Gints Ivuškāns (Brīvfotogrāfs)
  118. Agnese Leiburga (Laikraksts “Zemgales Ziņas”)
  119. Aleksandra Elksne Pavlovska (Laikraksts “Rezēknes Vēstis”)
  120. Anna Ūdre (Latvijas Televīzija)
  121. Jolanta Hercenberga
  122. Lāsma Antoneviča (SSE Riga)
  123. Līga Vīksna (portāls “aluksniesiem.lv”)
  124. Antra Ērgle (Laikraksts “Bauskas Dzīve”)
  125. Ksenija Koļesņikova (rus.delfi.lv)
  126. Edgars Gabranovs (Laikraksts “Vadaguns”)
  127. Sanita Karavoičika  (Laikraksts “Vadaguns”)
  128. Ainārs Dimants (“Akadēmiskā Dzīve”)
  129. Deivids Lagzdiņš (“Red Dot Media”)
  130. Diāna Vīlipa-Folka (TV3)
  131. Guna Gleizde (“Red Dot Media”)
  132. Ieva Puķe (“Žurnāls IR”)
  133. Inese Liepiņa (Re:Baltica)