Biedri

LŽA biedru saraksts (kopā 130), atjaunots 2019. gada 3.jūlijā:

  1. Ieva Alberte  (Žurnals IR)
  2. Anda Boša (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  3. Anita Brauna (TV3 Ziņas)
  4. Marta Cerava (Latvijas Televīzijas, LSM)
  5. Kārlis Dagilis
  6. Sandra Dieziņa (Latvijas Avīze)
  7. Olga Dragiļeva (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  8. Vita Dreijere (Latvijas Universitāte)
  9. Tālis Eipurs (Latvijas Radio, LNT)
  10. Rūta Fjodorova (Laikraksts “Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas”)
  11. Madara Fridrihsone (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  12. Ģirts Kondrāts
  13. Jānis Geste (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  14. Inga Gorbunova (Žurnāls “Imperfekt”)
  15. Arta Ģiga (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  16. Ilze Jaunalksne (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  17. Jānis Juzefovičs
  18. Aija Kažoka
  19. Dainis Kārkluvalks
  20. Sigita Roķe (brīvžurnāliste)
  21. Arnis Krauze (TV3 Ziņas)
  22. Dace Krejere (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  23. Odita Krenberga (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  24. Rolands Tjarve (Latvijas Universitāte)
  25. Ivo Leitāns (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  26. Didzis Meļķis (Manabalss.lv)
  27. Aivars Ozoliņš (Žurnals IR)
  28. Ivonna Plaude (Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas)
  29. Agita Puķīte
  30. Evita Puriņa (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  31. Pauls Raudseps (Žurnals IR)
  32. Kārlis Roķis (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  33. Anita Rozentāle (Bauskas Dzīve)
  34. Anda Rožukalne (RSU)
  35. Sandijs Semjonovs (Skuba Films)
  36. Dana Sinkeviča (Ieva)
  37. Indra Sprance ( Žurnals IR)
  38. Baiba Strautmane
  39. Kārlis Streips (TV24)
  40. Inga Šņore (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  41. Oļģerts Tipāns
  42. Nellija Tjarve (Žurnals IR)
  43. Aidis Tomsons (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  44. Liena Trēde (Laikraksts “Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas”)
  45. Sanita Upleja-Jegermane (portāls “La.lv”)
  46. Pēteris Zirnis (Leta)
  47. Dīvs Reiznieks (“Hattrick ar Puči”)
  48. Inga Spriņģe (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  49. Māra Libeka (Laikraksts “Latvijas Avīze”)
  50. Vikija Rozenberga Valdmane (Latvijas Televīzija)
  51. Guntis Rozenbergs
  52. Sallija Benfelde (Laikraksts “Brīvā Latvija”)
  53. Leonīds Jākobsons
  54. Ģirts Zvirbulis (Latvijas Televīzija)
  55. Gunita Butāne (Žurnāls IR)
  56. Zanda Ozola-Balode (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  57. Edgars Kupčs (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  58. Markus Kuokkanen
  59. Gundega Skagale (Latvijas Avīze)
  60. Ģederts Ģelzis (Reuters)
  61. Orests Silabriedis (Latvijas Radio)
  62. Dagnija Neimane (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  63. Laura Vonda (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  64. Liene Barisa-Sermule (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  65. Anna Platpīre (Latvijas Televīzija)
  66. Ella Semjonova (Latvijas Radio)
  67. Indulis Bērziņš
  68. Zigismunds Zālmanis
  69. Juris Kaža
  70. Inese Helmane (lvportals.lv)
  71. Daiga Bitiniece (Laikraksts “Kurzemnieks”)
  72. Ingrīda Ābola (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  73. Vineta Vizule
  74. Aleksandra Fahretdinova (Lsm.lv)
  75. Marta Selecka
  76. Filips Lastovskis (Delfi)
  77. Alvils Vīksne (TV3 Ziņas)
  78. Inguna Mieze (portāls baltic-ireland.ie)
  79. Imants Miezis (portāls baltic-ireland.ie)
  80. Ilze Nagla (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  81. Monta Jakovela (TV3 Ziņas)
  82. Sanita Jemberga (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  83. Agris Samcovs
  84. Jeļizaveta Iļjina
  85. Gunta Sloga (Baltijas mediju izcilības centrs)
  86. Ivars Bušmanis (Latvijas Avīze)
  87. Sarmīte Pujēna (portāls “irliepaja.lv”)
  88. Roberts Šteinbergs (Latvijas Televīzija)
  89. Rita Ruduša (Internews Network)
  90. Egita Jonāne (Laikraksts “Latgales Laiks”)
  91. Laurato Eiguer Frederic
  92. Mike Collier (Latvijas Televīzija, LSM)
  93. Ieva Jurevica (Latvijas Televīzija)
  94. Māris Klūga (Latvijas Televīzija)
  95. Vita Anstrate (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  96. Gints Grūbe (Mistrus Media)
  97. Zane Mače (Latvijas Radio)
  98. Ilze Vēbere (TV3 Ziņas)
  99. Rudīte Spakovska (LTV Ziņu dienests)
  100. Renāte Lazdiņa (Latvijas Radio)
  101. Ģirts Vikmanis (Latvijas Avīze) Jānis Buholcs (Vidzemes Augstskola)
  102. Aleksis Zoldners (LNT Ziņas)
  103. Uldis Āboliņš (LNT Ziņas)
  104. Kims Kosmačevs (rus.delfi.lv)
  105. Tenis Bikovskis
  106. Raivis Vilūns (Žurnāls IR)
  107. Kristaps Andrejsons
  108. Andrejs Vasks (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  109. Jānis Krēvics (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  110. Ginta Alberte (Laikraksts “Dzirkstele”)
  111. Ingūna Johansone (Laikraksts “Ziemeļlatvija”)
  112. Ivars Soikāns
  113. Jānis Zvērs (TV3 Ziņas)
  114. Sergey Kurdyukov
  115. Žanna Romanovska
  116. Vineta Vilcāne (Latvijas Radio)
  117. Baiba Kļava
  118. Anete Bērtule (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  119. Gints Ivuškāns (Brīvfotogrāfs)
  120. Agnese Leiburga (Laikraksts “Zemgales Ziņas”)
  121. Aleksandra Elksne Pavlovska (Laikraksts “Rezēknes Vēstis”)
  122. Anna Ūdre (Brīvžurnāliste)
  123. Jolanta Hercenberga
  124. Lāsma Antoneviča (SSE Riga)
  125. Līga Vīksna (portāls “aluksniesiem.lv”)
  126. Antra Ērgle (Laikraksts “Bauskas Dzīve”)
  127. Ksenija Koļesņikova (rus.delfi.lv)
  128. Edgars Gabranovs (Laikraksts “Vadaguns”)
  129. Sanita Karavoičika  (Laikraksts “Vadaguns”)
  130. Ainārs Dimants (“Turība”)